Greenfield-Central Girls Varsity Cross Country

  • Overall Record: N/A
  • Conference Record: N/A

today 2020/2021 Schedule

Date Team Event Location Result Links
Girls Varsity Cross Country Early Bird XC Invitational @ Blue River Park Away 4774 W 600 N, FAIRLAND IN 46126 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Cross Country CANCELED - Hare and Hounds Invitational Away 380 HUB ETCHISON Pkwy, RICHMOND IN 47374 Get Directions 9:00 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country Indian Creek Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
Whiteland High School 1st place 33 pts
Indian Creek High School 2nd place 55 pts
Martinsville High School 3rd place 106 pts
Decatur Central High School 5th place 129 pts
Clay City High School 6th place 134 pts
Beech Grove High School 7th place 137 pts
Charles A Tindley Accelerated School 8th place
Away Unknown location 9:00 am 4th place 109 pts
Whiteland High School 1st place 33 pts
Indian Creek High School 2nd place 55 pts
Martinsville High School 3rd place 106 pts
Decatur Central High School 5th place 129 pts
Clay City High School 6th place 134 pts
Beech Grove High School 7th place 137 pts
Charles A Tindley Accelerated School 8th place
Girls Varsity Cross Country CANCELED - Noblesville Hokum Karem Away 18111 Cumberland Rd, Noblesville IN 46060 Get Directions 8:30 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country Moores Hill Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
Batesville High School 1st place 28 pts
Columbus East High School 2nd place 69 pts
East Central High School 3rd place 73 pts
Franklin County High School 5th place 132 pts
Away 5770 Highlander Pl, AURORA IN 47001 Get Directions 9:00 am 4th place 81 pts
Batesville High School 1st place 28 pts
Columbus East High School 2nd place 69 pts
East Central High School 3rd place 73 pts
Franklin County High School 5th place 132 pts
Girls Varsity Cross Country Columbus North Classic + Opponents + Opponents
Columbus North High School 1st place 44 pts
Floyd Central High School 2nd place 68 pts
Bloomington High School North 3rd place 82 pts
Northview High School 4th place 95 pts
Whiteland High School 5th place 161 pts
Southport High School 6th place 228 pts
Greensburg High School 7th place 247 pts
Lebanon High School 8th place 256 pts
Madison Consolidated High School 9th place 258 pts
Columbus East High School 10th place 269 pts
Evansville North High School 12th place 330 pts
Jennings County High School 13th place 334 pts
Martinsville High School 14th place 334 pts
Greenwood Community High School 15th place 371 pts
Silver Creek High School 16th place 376 pts
New Albany High School 17th place
Shelbyville High School 18th place
Away 3989 S 525 E, Columbus IN 47203 Get Directions 9:00 am 11th place 280 pts
Columbus North High School 1st place 44 pts
Floyd Central High School 2nd place 68 pts
Bloomington High School North 3rd place 82 pts
Northview High School 4th place 95 pts
Whiteland High School 5th place 161 pts
Southport High School 6th place 228 pts
Greensburg High School 7th place 247 pts
Lebanon High School 8th place 256 pts
Madison Consolidated High School 9th place 258 pts
Columbus East High School 10th place 269 pts
Evansville North High School 12th place 330 pts
Jennings County High School 13th place 334 pts
Martinsville High School 14th place 334 pts
Greenwood Community High School 15th place 371 pts
Silver Creek High School 16th place 376 pts
New Albany High School 17th place
Shelbyville High School 18th place
Girls Varsity Cross Country Cougarpalooza + Opponents + Opponents
Roncalli High School 1st place 29 pts
Warren Central High School 3rd place 51 pts
Rushville Consolidated High School 4th place 115 pts
Knightstown High School 5th place
Scecina Memorial High School 6th place
Home 810 N BROADWAY, GREENFIELD IN 46140 Get Directions 5:00 pm 2nd place 48 pts
Roncalli High School 1st place 29 pts
Warren Central High School 3rd place 51 pts
Rushville Consolidated High School 4th place 115 pts
Knightstown High School 5th place
Scecina Memorial High School 6th place
Girls Varsity Cross Country Cascade's Jon Mitchell Women's Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
Cascade High School 2nd place 65 pts
Monrovia High School 3rd place 68 pts
Mooresville High School 4th place 81 pts
Decatur Central High School 5th place 115 pts
North Putnam High School 6th place 132 pts
Greencastle High School 7th place 147 pts
Speedway High School 8th place 191 pts
Southmont Senior High School 9th place
Cloverdale High School 10th place
South Putnam High School 11th place
Away 6565 S CR 200 W, CLAYTON IN 46118 Get Directions 10:00 am 1st place 62 pts
Cascade High School 2nd place 65 pts
Monrovia High School 3rd place 68 pts
Mooresville High School 4th place 81 pts
Decatur Central High School 5th place 115 pts
North Putnam High School 6th place 132 pts
Greencastle High School 7th place 147 pts
Speedway High School 8th place 191 pts
Southmont Senior High School 9th place
Cloverdale High School 10th place
South Putnam High School 11th place
Girls Varsity Cross Country Morristown 4-Way Meet Away 223 South Patterson Street, Morristown IN 46161 Get Directions 5:00 pm 1st place 15 pts
Girls Varsity Cross Country Yorktown's Jim Leffler Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
Lawrence North High School 1st place 40 pts
Yorktown High School 2nd place 54 pts
New Castle High School 4th place 135 pts
Pendleton Heights High School 5th place 144 pts
Wapahani High School 6th place 170 pts
Wes-Del High School 7th place 171 pts
Muncie Central High School 8th place 197 pts
Shenandoah High School 9th place 211 pts
Muncie Burris High School 10th place 216 pts
Jay County High School 11th place
Cowan High School 12th place
Daleville High School 13th place
Anderson High School 14th place
Away 1100 S. Tiger Dr, Yorktown IN 47396 Get Directions 10:00 am 3rd place 93 pts
Lawrence North High School 1st place 40 pts
Yorktown High School 2nd place 54 pts
New Castle High School 4th place 135 pts
Pendleton Heights High School 5th place 144 pts
Wapahani High School 6th place 170 pts
Wes-Del High School 7th place 171 pts
Muncie Central High School 8th place 197 pts
Shenandoah High School 9th place 211 pts
Muncie Burris High School 10th place 216 pts
Jay County High School 11th place
Cowan High School 12th place
Daleville High School 13th place
Anderson High School 14th place
Girls Varsity Cross Country Hancock County + Opponents + Opponents
New Palestine High School 1st place 29 pts
Mt. Vernon High School - Fortville 2nd place 37 pts
Eastern Hancock High School 4th place
Away 4485 South Victory Drive, New Palestine IN 46163 Get Directions 5:00 pm 3rd place 62 pts
New Palestine High School 1st place 29 pts
Mt. Vernon High School - Fortville 2nd place 37 pts
Eastern Hancock High School 4th place
Girls Varsity Cross Country Canceled - Eagle Invitational Away 3400 E SR 28, MUNCIE IN 47303 Get Directions 8:30 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country Shakamak Invitational Away 9233 Shakamak School Rd, Jasonville IN 47438 Get Directions 10:30 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country Hhc Away 2003 S Miller St, Shelbyville IN 46176 Get Directions 10:00 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country IHSAA Cross Country Sectional Away 8112 North 200 West, Fortville IN 46040 Get Directions 10:00 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country IHSAA Regional Away 1201 Lions Path, Rushville IN 46173 Get Directions 10:30 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country IHSAA Semi-State Away 2003 South Miller Street, Shelbyville IN 46176 Get Directions 11:15 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country IHSAA State Away Get Directions 1:45 pm