Skip to content

Girls Varsity Cross Country Schedule & Roster

DSC_0077
OVERALL RECORD: 0 - 0 - 0     |     CONF RECORD: 0 - 0 - 0
Print
Bold = Home Event
Schedule & Results
Date Time Event Conf. Result Details
08.14.2017 5:30pm Triton Central's Early Bird Invitational @ Blue River Park
+ View Opponents
N 5th131pts SUMMARY
08.14.2017 5:30pm Triton Central's Early Bird Invitational @ Blue River Park
+ View Opponents
N 5th131pts MAP
08.19.2017 9:00am Hamilton S.e. Hokum Karem @ Hamilton Southeastern High School N 4th35pts SUMMARY
08.26.2017 8:30am Noblesville Hokum Karem @ White River Elementary School N 7th58pts SUMMARY
09.02.2017 8:30am Columbus North Classic @ Cereland Park N 11th282pts SUMMARY
09.06.2017 5:00pm Cougarpalooza @ Greenfield-Central High School
+ View Opponents
N 3rd67pts SUMMARY
09.09.2017 10:00am Cascade's Jon Mitchell Women's Invitational @ Cascade High School
+ View Opponents
N 1st28pts SUMMARY
09.12.2017 5:00pm Muncie Central Bearcat Invitational @ Muncie Sportplex
+ View Opponents
N 4th77pts SUMMARY
09.16.2017 10:00am Yorktown's Jim Leffler Invitational @ Morrows Meadow Park
+ View Opponents
N 4th166pts SUMMARY
09.19.2017 5:00pm Hancock County @ New Palestine High School
+ View Opponents
N 3rd73pts SUMMARY
09.23.2017 10:00am Delta Eagle Invitational @ Muncie Sportsplex
+ View Opponents
N 3rd85pts MAP
09.23.2017 10:00am Delta Eagle Invitational @ Muncie Sportsplex
+ View Opponents
N 3rd85pts SUMMARY
09.30.2017 10:00am Hhc @ Shelbyville's Blue River Park
+ View Opponents
N 6th137pts SUMMARY
09.30.2017 10:00am Hhc @ Shelbyville's Blue River Park
+ View Opponents
N 6th137pts MAP
10.07.2017 11:15am Ihsaa Sectional @ New Palestine High School
+ View Opponents
N 4th94pts SUMMARY
10.14.2017 11:15am Ihsaa Regional @ Rushville Consolidated High School
+ View Opponents
N 5th163pts SUMMARY
10.21.2017 11:15am Ihsaa Semi-State @ Shelbyville's Blue River Park
+ View Opponents
N 21st588pts SUMMARY
10.28.2017 1:45pm Ihsaa State @ Terre Haute's LaVern Gibson Course N N/A
Roster
  • Ava Hibbard
  • Graduates: 2019
  • Audrey Brinkruff
  • Graduates: 2021
  • Dusti Chestnut
  • Graduates: 2018
  • Lucy Conner
  • Graduates: 2020
  • Sydney Cook
  • Graduates: 2018
  • Brenna Ditto
  • Graduates: 2019
  • Darian Gossett
  • Graduates: 2018
  • Emma Heck
  • Graduates: 2020
  • Sarah Muckerheide
  • Graduates: 2019
  • Lindsey Pope
  • Graduates: 2019
  • SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS

  • FOLLOW US ON TWITTER

    RT @GCRage Boys basketball game tomorrow at Beech Grove! Theme is TIE DYE!! 🌈 WHOSE GOING?!

    About 10 hours ago · reply · retweet · favorite

  • LIKE US ON FACEBOOK

  • SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS