Skip to content

Boys Varsity Cross Country Schedule & Roster

DSC_0070
OVERALL RECORD: 0 - 0 - 0     |     CONF RECORD: 0 - 0 - 0
Print
Bold = Home Event
Schedule & Results
Date Time Event Conf. Result Details
08.14.2017 5:30pm Triton Central's Early Bird Invitational @ Blue River Park
+ View Opponents
N 4th119pts SUMMARY
08.19.2017 9:00am Hamlton Se Hokum Karem @ Hamilton Southeastern High School
+ View Opponents
N 5th44pts SUMMARY
08.26.2017 8:30am Noblesville Hokum Karem @ White River Elementary School
+ View Opponents
N 8th66pts SUMMARY
09.02.2017 8:30am Columbus North Classic @ Cereland Park
+ View Opponents
N 7th216pts SUMMARY
09.06.2017 5:00pm Cougarpalooza @ Greenfield-Central High School
+ View Opponents
N 2nd54pts SUMMARY
09.09.2017 9:30am Ben Davis Men's Invitational @ Ben Davis High School
+ View Opponents
N 14th367pts MAP
09.09.2017 9:30am Ben Davis Men's Invitational @ Ben Davis High School
+ View Opponents
N 14th367pts SUMMARY
09.12.2017 5:00pm Muncie Central Bearcat Invitational @ Muncie Sportsplex
+ View Opponents
N 3rd73pts SUMMARY
09.16.2017 10:00am Yorkown's Jim Leffler Invitational @ Morrows Meadow Park
+ View Opponents
N 4th127pts SUMMARY
09.19.2017 5:00pm Hancock County @ New Palestine High School
+ View Opponents
N 2nd57pts SUMMARY
09.23.2017 10:00am Delta Eagle Invitational @ Muncie Sportsplex
+ View Opponents
N 4th104pts SUMMARY
09.30.2017 10:00am Hhc @ Shelbyville @ Blue River Park
+ View Opponents
N 4th96pts SUMMARY
09.30.2017 10:00am Hhc @ Shelbyville @ Blue River Park
+ View Opponents
N 4th96pts MAP
10.07.2017 10:30am Ihsaa Sectional @ New Palestine High School
+ View Opponents
N 6th124pts SUMMARY
10.14.2017 10:30am Ihsaa Regional @ Rushville Consolidated High School
+ View Opponents
N N/A SUMMARY
10.21.2017 10:30am Ihsaa Semi-State @ Shelbyville's Blue River Park
+ View Opponents
N N/A SUMMARY
10.28.2017 1:00pm Ihsaa State @ Terre Haute's LaVern Gibson Course N N/A
Roster
  • Zachariah Archibald
  • Graduates: 2018
  • Jared Coyle
  • Graduates: 2020
  • Ethan Enochs
  • Graduates: 2020
  • Jonah Fletcher
  • Graduates: 2021
  • Gregory Flora
  • Graduates: 2019
  • Gage Guenin
  • Graduates: 2021
  • Cooper Hanson
  • Graduates: 2018
  • Conner Kinnaman
  • Graduates: 2020
  • Luke Muckerheide
  • Graduates: 2021
  • Parker Niemeier
  • Graduates: 2019
  • Austin Nigh
  • Graduates: 2021
  • Clayton Seyfried
  • Graduates: 2019
  • Caleb Short
  • Graduates: 2021
  • Micah Smith
  • Graduates: 2020
  • Christian Voigt
  • Graduates: 2021
  • William Wickham
  • Graduates: 2019
  • Seth Young
  • Graduates: 2020
  • SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS

  • FOLLOW US ON TWITTER

    RT @GCRage Boys basketball game tomorrow at Beech Grove! Theme is TIE DYE!! 🌈 WHOSE GOING?!

    About 10 hours ago · reply · retweet · favorite

  • LIKE US ON FACEBOOK

  • SUPPORT OUR SPONSORS